Seite wählen

Ausrichtung Gesundheitssport

Juni

02Jun.10:0011:00Sunday Workout10:00 - 11:00 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

03Jun.8:108:55Gesunder Rücken8:10 - 8:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

03Jun.9:059:50Aqua-Jogging9:05 - 9:50 Bewegungsbecken, Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

03Jun.9:5510:40Aqua-Jogging9:55 - 10:40 Bewegungsbecken, Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

03Jun.10:0510:55Yoga10:05 - 10:55 R1 - Raum 1 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

03Jun.11:0511:55Rhythm Mobility11:05 - 11:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

03Jun.17:0517:55Rückenfit17:05 - 17:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

03Jun.18:5019:30Aqua-Jogging18:50 - 19:30 Bewegungsbecken, Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

03Jun.19:0519:55Pilates19:05 - 19:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

03Jun.19:3520:15Aqua-Jogging19:35 - 20:15 Bewegungsbecken, Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

04Jun.9:059:50Aqua-Gymnastik9:05 - 9:50 Bewegungsbecken, Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

04Jun.9:059:55Energy Dance9:05 - 9:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

04Jun.9:5510:40Aqua-Gymnastik9:55 - 10:40 Bewegungsbecken, Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

04Jun.10:0510:55Dynamic Flow10:05 - 10:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

04Jun.10:0510:55Easy Cycling10:05 - 10:55 IC - Indoor Cycling-Raum (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

04Jun.18:0518:55Faszien, Kraft, Beweglichkeit18:05 - 18:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

04Jun.19:0519:55QiGong19:05 - 19:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

04Jun.20:0521:20Yoga20:05 - 21:20 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

05Jun.8:459:30Aqua-Jogging8:45 - 9:30 Bewegungsbecken, Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

05Jun.9:059:55Rückenfit9:05 - 9:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

05Jun.9:3510:20Aqua-Intervall9:35 - 10:20 Bewegungsbecken, Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

05Jun.10:0510:55Bauch, Beine, Po10:05 - 10:55 R1 - Raum 1 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

05Jun.10:2511:10Aqua-Gymnastik10:25 - 11:10 Bewegungsbecken, Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

05Jun.16:0516:55Rücken in Balance16:05 - 16:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

05Jun.18:0018:50Power Dumbell18:00 - 18:50 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

05Jun.18:0518:55Aroha18:05 - 18:55 R1 - Raum 1 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

05Jun.19:0519:55Energy Dance19:05 - 19:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

05Jun.20:0520:55Energy Dance20:05 - 20:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

06Jun.8:108:55Morning Mobility8:10 - 8:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

06Jun.9:059:50Aqua-Gymnastik9:05 - 9:50 Bewegungsbecken, Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

06Jun.9:059:55Zumba Gold9:05 - 9:55 R1 - Raum 1 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

06Jun.9:059:55Rückenfit9:05 - 9:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

06Jun.9:5510:40Aqua Hüfte/Knie9:55 - 10:40 Bewegungsbecken, Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

06Jun.10:0510:55Pilates10:05 - 10:55 R1 - Raum 1 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

06Jun.11:0511:55QiGong11:05 - 11:55 R1 - Raum 1 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

06Jun.17:0517:55Rückenfit17:05 - 17:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

06Jun.18:0518:55Strong Body18:05 - 18:55 R1 - Raum 1 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

07Jun.9:059:55Rückenfit9:05 - 9:55 R1 - Raum 1 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

07Jun.9:059:55Energy Dance9:05 - 9:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

07Jun.10:0510:55Vinyasa Yoga10:05 - 10:55 R1 - Raum 1 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

07Jun.11:4012:10Stretching11:40 - 12:10 R1 - Raum 1 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

07Jun.18:0019:00Fitness für Männer18:00 - 19:00 H2 - Halle 2, Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

07Jun.18:0518:55BodyArt Fascia18:05 - 18:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

09Jun.10:0011:00Sunday Workout10:00 - 11:00 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

10Jun.8:108:55Gesunder Rücken8:10 - 8:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

10Jun.9:059:50Aqua-Jogging9:05 - 9:50 Bewegungsbecken, Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

10Jun.9:5510:40Aqua-Jogging9:55 - 10:40 Bewegungsbecken, Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

10Jun.10:0510:55Yoga10:05 - 10:55 R1 - Raum 1 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

10Jun.11:0511:55Rhythm Mobility11:05 - 11:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

10Jun.17:0517:55Rückenfit17:05 - 17:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

10Jun.18:5019:30Aqua-Jogging18:50 - 19:30 Bewegungsbecken, Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

10Jun.19:0519:55Pilates19:05 - 19:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

10Jun.19:3520:15Aqua-Jogging19:35 - 20:15 Bewegungsbecken, Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

11Jun.9:059:50Aqua-Gymnastik9:05 - 9:50 Bewegungsbecken, Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

11Jun.9:059:55Energy Dance9:05 - 9:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

11Jun.9:5510:40Aqua-Gymnastik9:55 - 10:40 Bewegungsbecken, Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

11Jun.10:0510:55Dynamic Flow10:05 - 10:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

11Jun.10:0510:55Easy Cycling10:05 - 10:55 IC - Indoor Cycling-Raum (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

11Jun.18:0518:55Faszien, Kraft, Beweglichkeit18:05 - 18:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

11Jun.19:0519:55QiGong19:05 - 19:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

11Jun.20:0521:20Yoga20:05 - 21:20 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

12Jun.8:459:30Aqua-Jogging8:45 - 9:30 Bewegungsbecken, Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

12Jun.9:059:55Rückenfit9:05 - 9:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

12Jun.9:3510:20Aqua-Intervall9:35 - 10:20 Bewegungsbecken, Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

12Jun.10:0510:55Bauch, Beine, Po10:05 - 10:55 R1 - Raum 1 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

12Jun.10:2511:10Aqua-Gymnastik10:25 - 11:10 Bewegungsbecken, Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

12Jun.16:0516:55Rücken in Balance16:05 - 16:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

12Jun.18:0018:50Power Dumbell18:00 - 18:50 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

12Jun.18:0518:55Aroha18:05 - 18:55 R1 - Raum 1 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

12Jun.19:0519:55Energy Dance19:05 - 19:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

12Jun.20:0520:55Energy Dance20:05 - 20:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

13Jun.8:108:55Morning Mobility8:10 - 8:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

13Jun.9:059:50Aqua-Gymnastik9:05 - 9:50 Bewegungsbecken, Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

13Jun.9:059:55Zumba Gold9:05 - 9:55 R1 - Raum 1 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

13Jun.9:059:55Rückenfit9:05 - 9:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

13Jun.9:5510:40Aqua Hüfte/Knie9:55 - 10:40 Bewegungsbecken, Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

13Jun.10:0510:55Pilates10:05 - 10:55 R1 - Raum 1 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

13Jun.11:0511:55QiGong11:05 - 11:55 R1 - Raum 1 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

13Jun.17:0517:55Rückenfit17:05 - 17:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

13Jun.18:0518:55Strong Body18:05 - 18:55 R1 - Raum 1 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

14Jun.9:059:55Rückenfit9:05 - 9:55 R1 - Raum 1 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

14Jun.9:059:55Energy Dance9:05 - 9:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

14Jun.10:0510:55Vinyasa Yoga10:05 - 10:55 R1 - Raum 1 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

14Jun.11:4012:10Stretching11:40 - 12:10 R1 - Raum 1 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

14Jun.18:0019:00Fitness für Männer18:00 - 19:00 H2 - Halle 2, Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

14Jun.18:0518:55BodyArt Fascia18:05 - 18:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

16Jun.10:0011:00Sunday Workout10:00 - 11:00 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

17Jun.8:108:55Gesunder Rücken8:10 - 8:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

17Jun.9:059:50Aqua-Jogging9:05 - 9:50 Bewegungsbecken, Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

17Jun.9:5510:40Aqua-Jogging9:55 - 10:40 Bewegungsbecken, Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

17Jun.10:0510:55Yoga10:05 - 10:55 R1 - Raum 1 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

17Jun.11:0511:55Rhythm Mobility11:05 - 11:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

17Jun.17:0517:55Rückenfit17:05 - 17:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

17Jun.18:5019:30Aqua-Jogging18:50 - 19:30 Bewegungsbecken, Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

17Jun.19:0519:55Pilates19:05 - 19:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

17Jun.19:3520:15Aqua-Jogging19:35 - 20:15 Bewegungsbecken, Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

18Jun.9:059:50Aqua-Gymnastik9:05 - 9:50 Bewegungsbecken, Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

18Jun.9:059:55Energy Dance9:05 - 9:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

18Jun.9:5510:40Aqua-Gymnastik9:55 - 10:40 Bewegungsbecken, Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

18Jun.10:0510:55Dynamic Flow10:05 - 10:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

18Jun.10:0510:55Easy Cycling10:05 - 10:55 IC - Indoor Cycling-Raum (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

18Jun.18:0518:55Faszien, Kraft, Beweglichkeit18:05 - 18:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

18Jun.19:0519:55QiGong19:05 - 19:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

18Jun.20:0521:20Yoga20:05 - 21:20 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

19Jun.8:459:30Aqua-Jogging8:45 - 9:30 Bewegungsbecken, Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

19Jun.9:059:55Rückenfit9:05 - 9:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

19Jun.9:3510:20Aqua-Intervall9:35 - 10:20 Bewegungsbecken, Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

19Jun.10:0510:55Bauch, Beine, Po10:05 - 10:55 R1 - Raum 1 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

19Jun.10:2511:10Aqua-Gymnastik10:25 - 11:10 Bewegungsbecken, Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

19Jun.16:0516:55Rücken in Balance16:05 - 16:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

19Jun.18:0018:50Power Dumbell18:00 - 18:50 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

19Jun.18:0518:55Aroha18:05 - 18:55 R1 - Raum 1 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

19Jun.19:0519:55Energy Dance19:05 - 19:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

19Jun.20:0520:55Energy Dance20:05 - 20:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

20Jun.8:108:55Morning Mobility8:10 - 8:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

20Jun.9:059:50Aqua-Gymnastik9:05 - 9:50 Bewegungsbecken, Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

20Jun.9:059:55Zumba Gold9:05 - 9:55 R1 - Raum 1 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

20Jun.9:059:55Rückenfit9:05 - 9:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

20Jun.9:5510:40Aqua Hüfte/Knie9:55 - 10:40 Bewegungsbecken, Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

20Jun.10:0510:55Pilates10:05 - 10:55 R1 - Raum 1 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

20Jun.11:0511:55QiGong11:05 - 11:55 R1 - Raum 1 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

20Jun.17:0517:55Rückenfit17:05 - 17:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

20Jun.18:0518:55Strong Body18:05 - 18:55 R1 - Raum 1 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

21Jun.9:059:55Rückenfit9:05 - 9:55 R1 - Raum 1 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

21Jun.9:059:55Energy Dance9:05 - 9:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

21Jun.10:0510:55Vinyasa Yoga10:05 - 10:55 R1 - Raum 1 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

21Jun.11:4012:10Stretching11:40 - 12:10 R1 - Raum 1 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

21Jun.18:0019:00Fitness für Männer18:00 - 19:00 H2 - Halle 2, Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

21Jun.18:0518:55BodyArt Fascia18:05 - 18:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

23Jun.10:0011:00Sunday Workout10:00 - 11:00 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

24Jun.8:108:55Gesunder Rücken8:10 - 8:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

24Jun.9:059:50Aqua-Jogging9:05 - 9:50 Bewegungsbecken, Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

24Jun.9:5510:40Aqua-Jogging9:55 - 10:40 Bewegungsbecken, Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

24Jun.10:0510:55Yoga10:05 - 10:55 R1 - Raum 1 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

24Jun.11:0511:55Rhythm Mobility11:05 - 11:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

24Jun.17:0517:55Rückenfit17:05 - 17:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

24Jun.18:5019:30Aqua-Jogging18:50 - 19:30 Bewegungsbecken, Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

24Jun.19:0519:55Pilates19:05 - 19:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim