Seite wählen

Ausrichtung Athletik

September

14Sept.18:0518:55Faszien, Kraft, Beweglichkeit18:05 - 18:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:ChristineAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness,Gesundheitssport,Sport

14Sept.(Sept. 14)19:3517(Sept. 17)20:00Rücken Intensiv19:35 - 20:00 (17) R2 - Raum 2 (02.OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:BrittAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness,Sport

15Sept.11:0511:55Stretching11:05 - 11:55 R1 - Raum 1 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:DorisAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness

15Sept.18:0519:35Indoor Cycling18:05 - 19:35 IC - Indoor Cycling-Raum (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:FrédAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness,Sport

15Sept.20:0520:55Rückenfit20:05 - 20:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:FrédAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness,Sport

16Sept.18:4019:10Functional Training18:40 - 19:10 H2 - Halle 2, Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:FabienneAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness,Sport

16Sept.19:1519:45Functional Bodyweight19:15 - 19:45 H2 - Halle 2, Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:FabienneAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness,Sport

17Sept.18:0519:25Just Sports18:05 - 19:25 H4 - Halle 4, Waidallee 2/, WeinheimTrainer:YannickAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness,Sport

21Sept.18:0518:55Faszien, Kraft, Beweglichkeit18:05 - 18:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:ChristineAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness,Gesundheitssport,Sport

21Sept.(Sept. 21)19:3524(Sept. 24)20:00Rücken Intensiv19:35 - 20:00 (24) R2 - Raum 2 (02.OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:BrittAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness,Sport

22Sept.11:0511:55Stretching11:05 - 11:55 R1 - Raum 1 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:DorisAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness

22Sept.18:0519:35Indoor Cycling18:05 - 19:35 IC - Indoor Cycling-Raum (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:FrédAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness,Sport

22Sept.20:0520:55Rückenfit20:05 - 20:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:FrédAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness,Sport

23Sept.18:4019:10Functional Training18:40 - 19:10 H2 - Halle 2, Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:FabienneAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness,Sport

23Sept.19:1519:45Functional Bodyweight19:15 - 19:45 H2 - Halle 2, Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:FabienneAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness,Sport

24Sept.18:0519:25Just Sports18:05 - 19:25 H4 - Halle 4, Waidallee 2/, WeinheimTrainer:YannickAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness,Sport

28Sept.18:0518:55Faszien, Kraft, Beweglichkeit18:05 - 18:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:ChristineAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness,Gesundheitssport,Sport

28Sept.01Okt.Rücken Intensiv19:35 - (Oktober 1) 20:00 R2 - Raum 2 (02.OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:BrittAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness,Sport

29Sept.11:0511:55Stretching11:05 - 11:55 R1 - Raum 1 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:DorisAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness

29Sept.18:0519:35Indoor Cycling18:05 - 19:35 IC - Indoor Cycling-Raum (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:FrédAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness,Sport

29Sept.20:0520:55Rückenfit20:05 - 20:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:FrédAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness,Sport

30Sept.18:4019:10Functional Training18:40 - 19:10 H2 - Halle 2, Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:FabienneAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness,Sport

30Sept.19:1519:45Functional Bodyweight19:15 - 19:45 H2 - Halle 2, Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:FabienneAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness,Sport

Oktober

28Sept.01Okt.Rücken Intensiv(September 28) 19:35 - (Oktober 1) 20:00 R2 - Raum 2 (02.OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:BrittAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness,Sport

01Okt.18:0519:25Just Sports18:05 - 19:25 H4 - Halle 4, Waidallee 2/, WeinheimTrainer:YannickAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness,Sport

05Okt.18:0518:55Faszien, Kraft, Beweglichkeit18:05 - 18:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:ChristineAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness,Gesundheitssport,Sport

05Okt.(Okt. 5)19:3508(Okt. 8)20:00Rücken Intensiv19:35 - 20:00 (8) R2 - Raum 2 (02.OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:BrittAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness,Sport

06Okt.11:0511:55Stretching11:05 - 11:55 R1 - Raum 1 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:DorisAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness

06Okt.18:0519:35Indoor Cycling18:05 - 19:35 IC - Indoor Cycling-Raum (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:FrédAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness,Sport

06Okt.20:0520:55Rückenfit20:05 - 20:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:FrédAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness,Sport

07Okt.18:4019:10Functional Training18:40 - 19:10 H2 - Halle 2, Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:FabienneAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness,Sport

07Okt.19:1519:45Functional Bodyweight19:15 - 19:45 H2 - Halle 2, Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:FabienneAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness,Sport

08Okt.18:0519:25Just Sports18:05 - 19:25 H4 - Halle 4, Waidallee 2/, WeinheimTrainer:YannickAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness,Sport

12Okt.18:0518:55Faszien, Kraft, Beweglichkeit18:05 - 18:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:ChristineAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness,Gesundheitssport,Sport

12Okt.(Okt. 12)19:3515(Okt. 15)20:00Rücken Intensiv19:35 - 20:00 (15) R2 - Raum 2 (02.OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:BrittAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness,Sport

13Okt.11:0511:55Stretching11:05 - 11:55 R1 - Raum 1 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:DorisAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness

13Okt.18:0519:35Indoor Cycling18:05 - 19:35 IC - Indoor Cycling-Raum (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:FrédAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness,Sport

13Okt.20:0520:55Rückenfit20:05 - 20:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:FrédAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness,Sport

14Okt.18:4019:10Functional Training18:40 - 19:10 H2 - Halle 2, Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:FabienneAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness,Sport

14Okt.19:1519:45Functional Bodyweight19:15 - 19:45 H2 - Halle 2, Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:FabienneAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness,Sport

15Okt.18:0519:25Just Sports18:05 - 19:25 H4 - Halle 4, Waidallee 2/, WeinheimTrainer:YannickAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness,Sport

19Okt.18:0518:55Faszien, Kraft, Beweglichkeit18:05 - 18:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:ChristineAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness,Gesundheitssport,Sport

19Okt.(Okt. 19)19:3522(Okt. 22)20:00Rücken Intensiv19:35 - 20:00 (22) R2 - Raum 2 (02.OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:BrittAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness,Sport

20Okt.11:0511:55Stretching11:05 - 11:55 R1 - Raum 1 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:DorisAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness

20Okt.18:0519:35Indoor Cycling18:05 - 19:35 IC - Indoor Cycling-Raum (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:FrédAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness,Sport

20Okt.20:0520:55Rückenfit20:05 - 20:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:FrédAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness,Sport

21Okt.18:4019:10Functional Training18:40 - 19:10 H2 - Halle 2, Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:FabienneAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness,Sport

21Okt.19:1519:45Functional Bodyweight19:15 - 19:45 H2 - Halle 2, Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:FabienneAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness,Sport

22Okt.18:0519:25Just Sports18:05 - 19:25 H4 - Halle 4, Waidallee 2/, WeinheimTrainer:YannickAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness,Sport

26Okt.18:0518:55Faszien, Kraft, Beweglichkeit18:05 - 18:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:ChristineAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness,Gesundheitssport,Sport

26Okt.(Okt. 26)19:3529(Okt. 29)20:00Rücken Intensiv19:35 - 20:00 (29) R2 - Raum 2 (02.OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:BrittAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness,Sport

27Okt.11:0511:55Stretching11:05 - 11:55 R1 - Raum 1 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:DorisAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness

27Okt.18:0519:35Indoor Cycling18:05 - 19:35 IC - Indoor Cycling-Raum (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:FrédAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness,Sport

27Okt.20:0520:55Rückenfit20:05 - 20:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:FrédAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness,Sport

28Okt.18:4019:10Functional Training18:40 - 19:10 H2 - Halle 2, Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:FabienneAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness,Sport

28Okt.19:1519:45Functional Bodyweight19:15 - 19:45 H2 - Halle 2, Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:FabienneAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness,Sport

29Okt.18:0519:25Just Sports18:05 - 19:25 H4 - Halle 4, Waidallee 2/, WeinheimTrainer:YannickAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness,Sport

November

02Nov.18:0518:55Faszien, Kraft, Beweglichkeit18:05 - 18:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:ChristineAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness,Gesundheitssport,Sport

02Nov.(Nov. 2)19:3505(Nov. 5)20:00Rücken Intensiv19:35 - 20:00 (5) R2 - Raum 2 (02.OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:BrittAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness,Sport

03Nov.11:0511:55Stretching11:05 - 11:55 R1 - Raum 1 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:DorisAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness

03Nov.18:0519:35Indoor Cycling18:05 - 19:35 IC - Indoor Cycling-Raum (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:FrédAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness,Sport

03Nov.20:0520:55Rückenfit20:05 - 20:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:FrédAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness,Sport

04Nov.18:4019:10Functional Training18:40 - 19:10 H2 - Halle 2, Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:FabienneAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness,Sport

04Nov.19:1519:45Functional Bodyweight19:15 - 19:45 H2 - Halle 2, Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:FabienneAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness,Sport

05Nov.18:0519:25Just Sports18:05 - 19:25 H4 - Halle 4, Waidallee 2/, WeinheimTrainer:YannickAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness,Sport

09Nov.18:0518:55Faszien, Kraft, Beweglichkeit18:05 - 18:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:ChristineAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness,Gesundheitssport,Sport

09Nov.(Nov. 9)19:3512(Nov. 12)20:00Rücken Intensiv19:35 - 20:00 (12) R2 - Raum 2 (02.OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:BrittAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness,Sport

10Nov.11:0511:55Stretching11:05 - 11:55 R1 - Raum 1 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:DorisAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness

10Nov.18:0519:35Indoor Cycling18:05 - 19:35 IC - Indoor Cycling-Raum (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:FrédAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness,Sport

10Nov.20:0520:55Rückenfit20:05 - 20:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:FrédAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness,Sport

11Nov.18:4019:10Functional Training18:40 - 19:10 H2 - Halle 2, Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:FabienneAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness,Sport

11Nov.19:1519:45Functional Bodyweight19:15 - 19:45 H2 - Halle 2, Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:FabienneAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness,Sport

12Nov.18:0519:25Just Sports18:05 - 19:25 H4 - Halle 4, Waidallee 2/, WeinheimTrainer:YannickAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness,Sport

16Nov.18:0518:55Faszien, Kraft, Beweglichkeit18:05 - 18:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:ChristineAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness,Gesundheitssport,Sport

16Nov.(Nov. 16)19:3519(Nov. 19)20:00Rücken Intensiv19:35 - 20:00 (19) R2 - Raum 2 (02.OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:BrittAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness,Sport

17Nov.11:0511:55Stretching11:05 - 11:55 R1 - Raum 1 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:DorisAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness

17Nov.18:0519:35Indoor Cycling18:05 - 19:35 IC - Indoor Cycling-Raum (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:FrédAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness,Sport

17Nov.20:0520:55Rückenfit20:05 - 20:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:FrédAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness,Sport

18Nov.18:4019:10Functional Training18:40 - 19:10 H2 - Halle 2, Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:FabienneAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness,Sport

18Nov.19:1519:45Functional Bodyweight19:15 - 19:45 H2 - Halle 2, Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:FabienneAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness,Sport

19Nov.18:0519:25Just Sports18:05 - 19:25 H4 - Halle 4, Waidallee 2/, WeinheimTrainer:YannickAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness,Sport

23Nov.18:0518:55Faszien, Kraft, Beweglichkeit18:05 - 18:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:ChristineAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness,Gesundheitssport,Sport

23Nov.(Nov. 23)19:3526(Nov. 26)20:00Rücken Intensiv19:35 - 20:00 (26) R2 - Raum 2 (02.OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:BrittAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness,Sport

24Nov.11:0511:55Stretching11:05 - 11:55 R1 - Raum 1 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:DorisAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness

24Nov.18:0519:35Indoor Cycling18:05 - 19:35 IC - Indoor Cycling-Raum (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:FrédAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness,Sport

24Nov.20:0520:55Rückenfit20:05 - 20:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:FrédAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness,Sport

25Nov.18:4019:10Functional Training18:40 - 19:10 H2 - Halle 2, Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:FabienneAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness,Sport

25Nov.19:1519:45Functional Bodyweight19:15 - 19:45 H2 - Halle 2, Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:FabienneAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness,Sport

26Nov.18:0519:25Just Sports18:05 - 19:25 H4 - Halle 4, Waidallee 2/, WeinheimTrainer:YannickAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness,Sport

30Nov.18:0518:55Faszien, Kraft, Beweglichkeit18:05 - 18:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:ChristineAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness,Gesundheitssport,Sport

30Nov.(Nov. 30)19:3503Dez.(Dez. 3)20:00Rücken Intensiv19:35 - (Dezember 3) 20:00 R2 - Raum 2 (02.OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:BrittAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness,Sport

Dezember

30Nov.(Nov. 30)19:3503Dez.(Dez. 3)20:00Rücken Intensiv(November 30) 19:35 - (Dezember 3) 20:00 R2 - Raum 2 (02.OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:BrittAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness,Sport

01Dez.11:0511:55Stretching11:05 - 11:55 R1 - Raum 1 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:DorisAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness

01Dez.18:0519:35Indoor Cycling18:05 - 19:35 IC - Indoor Cycling-Raum (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:FrédAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness,Sport

01Dez.20:0520:55Rückenfit20:05 - 20:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:FrédAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness,Sport

02Dez.18:4019:10Functional Training18:40 - 19:10 H2 - Halle 2, Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:FabienneAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness,Sport

02Dez.19:1519:45Functional Bodyweight19:15 - 19:45 H2 - Halle 2, Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:FabienneAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness,Sport

03Dez.18:0519:25Just Sports18:05 - 19:25 H4 - Halle 4, Waidallee 2/, WeinheimTrainer:YannickAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness,Sport

07Dez.18:0518:55Faszien, Kraft, Beweglichkeit18:05 - 18:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:ChristineAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness,Gesundheitssport,Sport

07Dez.(Dez. 7)19:3510(Dez. 10)20:00Rücken Intensiv19:35 - 20:00 (10) R2 - Raum 2 (02.OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:BrittAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness,Sport

08Dez.11:0511:55Stretching11:05 - 11:55 R1 - Raum 1 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:DorisAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness

08Dez.18:0519:35Indoor Cycling18:05 - 19:35 IC - Indoor Cycling-Raum (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:FrédAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness,Sport

08Dez.20:0520:55Rückenfit20:05 - 20:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:FrédAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness,Sport

09Dez.18:4019:10Functional Training18:40 - 19:10 H2 - Halle 2, Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:FabienneAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness,Sport

09Dez.19:1519:45Functional Bodyweight19:15 - 19:45 H2 - Halle 2, Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:FabienneAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness,Sport

10Dez.18:0519:25Just Sports18:05 - 19:25 H4 - Halle 4, Waidallee 2/, WeinheimTrainer:YannickAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness,Sport

14Dez.18:0518:55Faszien, Kraft, Beweglichkeit18:05 - 18:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:ChristineAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness,Gesundheitssport,Sport

14Dez.(Dez. 14)19:3517(Dez. 17)20:00Rücken Intensiv19:35 - 20:00 (17) R2 - Raum 2 (02.OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:BrittAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness,Sport

15Dez.11:0511:55Stretching11:05 - 11:55 R1 - Raum 1 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:DorisAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness

15Dez.18:0519:35Indoor Cycling18:05 - 19:35 IC - Indoor Cycling-Raum (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:FrédAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness,Sport

15Dez.20:0520:55Rückenfit20:05 - 20:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:FrédAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness,Sport

16Dez.18:4019:10Functional Training18:40 - 19:10 H2 - Halle 2, Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:FabienneAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness,Sport

16Dez.19:1519:45Functional Bodyweight19:15 - 19:45 H2 - Halle 2, Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:FabienneAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness,Sport

17Dez.18:0519:25Just Sports18:05 - 19:25 H4 - Halle 4, Waidallee 2/, WeinheimTrainer:YannickAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness,Sport

21Dez.18:0518:55Faszien, Kraft, Beweglichkeit18:05 - 18:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:ChristineAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness,Gesundheitssport,Sport

21Dez.(Dez. 21)19:3524(Dez. 24)20:00Rücken Intensiv19:35 - 20:00 (24) R2 - Raum 2 (02.OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:BrittAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness,Sport

22Dez.11:0511:55Stretching11:05 - 11:55 R1 - Raum 1 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:DorisAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness

22Dez.18:0519:35Indoor Cycling18:05 - 19:35 IC - Indoor Cycling-Raum (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:FrédAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness,Sport

22Dez.20:0520:55Rückenfit20:05 - 20:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:FrédAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness,Sport

23Dez.18:4019:10Functional Training18:40 - 19:10 H2 - Halle 2, Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:FabienneAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness,Sport

23Dez.19:1519:45Functional Bodyweight19:15 - 19:45 H2 - Halle 2, Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:FabienneAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness,Sport

24Dez.18:0519:25Just Sports18:05 - 19:25 H4 - Halle 4, Waidallee 2/, WeinheimTrainer:YannickAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness,Sport

28Dez.18:0518:55Faszien, Kraft, Beweglichkeit18:05 - 18:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:ChristineAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness,Gesundheitssport,Sport

28Dez.(Dez. 28)19:3531(Dez. 31)20:00Rücken Intensiv19:35 - 20:00 (31) R2 - Raum 2 (02.OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:BrittAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness,Sport

29Dez.11:0511:55Stretching11:05 - 11:55 R1 - Raum 1 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:DorisAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness

29Dez.18:0519:35Indoor Cycling18:05 - 19:35 IC - Indoor Cycling-Raum (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:FrédAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness,Sport

29Dez.20:0520:55Rückenfit20:05 - 20:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:FrédAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness,Sport

30Dez.18:4019:10Functional Training18:40 - 19:10 H2 - Halle 2, Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:FabienneAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness,Sport

30Dez.19:1519:45Functional Bodyweight19:15 - 19:45 H2 - Halle 2, Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:FabienneAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness,Sport

31Dez.18:0519:25Just Sports18:05 - 19:25 H4 - Halle 4, Waidallee 2/, WeinheimTrainer:YannickAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness,Sport

Januar

04Jan.18:0518:55Faszien, Kraft, Beweglichkeit18:05 - 18:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:ChristineAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness,Gesundheitssport,Sport

04Jan.(Jan. 4)19:3507(Jan. 7)20:00Rücken Intensiv19:35 - 20:00 (7) R2 - Raum 2 (02.OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:BrittAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness,Sport

05Jan.11:0511:55Stretching11:05 - 11:55 R1 - Raum 1 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:DorisAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness

05Jan.18:0519:35Indoor Cycling18:05 - 19:35 IC - Indoor Cycling-Raum (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:FrédAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness,Sport

05Jan.20:0520:55Rückenfit20:05 - 20:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:FrédAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness,Sport

06Jan.18:4019:10Functional Training18:40 - 19:10 H2 - Halle 2, Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:FabienneAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness,Sport

06Jan.19:1519:45Functional Bodyweight19:15 - 19:45 H2 - Halle 2, Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:FabienneAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness,Sport

07Jan.18:0519:25Just Sports18:05 - 19:25 H4 - Halle 4, Waidallee 2/, WeinheimTrainer:YannickAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness,Sport

11Jan.18:0518:55Faszien, Kraft, Beweglichkeit18:05 - 18:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:ChristineAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness,Gesundheitssport,Sport