Seite wählen

Ausrichtung Sport

Juli

01Jul.10:0011:00Kraft-Workout10:00 - 11:00 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:MargitAusrichtung:Fitness,Sport

01Jul.10:0510:55Indoor Cycling10:05 - 10:55 IC - Indoor Cycling-Raum (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:CarolinAusrichtung:Fitness,Sport

01Jul.11:1011:40Tabata11:10 - 11:40 H2 - Halle 2, Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:CarolinAusrichtung:Fitness,Sport

01Jul.18:0518:55Indoor Cycling18:05 - 18:55 IC - Indoor Cycling-Raum (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:SilviaAusrichtung:Fitness,Sport

01Jul.18:0519:25Just Sports18:05 - 19:25 H4 - Halle 4, Waidallee 2/, WeinheimTrainer:YannickAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness,Sport

01Jul.19:0519:55Zumba19:05 - 19:55 R1 - Raum 1 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:JanaAusrichtung:Fitness,Sport

02Jul.10:0510:55Bodyworkout10:05 - 10:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:StephenAusrichtung:Fitness,Sport

02Jul.11:0511:55Dance11:05 - 11:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:StephenAusrichtung:Fitness,Sport

04Jul.10:0510:55Kraftworkout10:05 - 10:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:Carina,ChristineAusrichtung:Fitness,Sport

04Jul.11:0511:55Mobility11:05 - 11:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:ChristineAusrichtung:Fitness,Gesundheitssport,Sport

04Jul.17:0517:55Rückenfit17:05 - 17:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:AstridAusrichtung:Fitness,Gesundheitssport,Sport

04Jul.18:0019:00Hot Iron18:00 - 19:00 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:ChristophAusrichtung:Fitness,Sport

04Jul.18:0518:55Indoor Cycling18:05 - 18:55 IC - Indoor Cycling-Raum (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:MargitAusrichtung:Fitness,Sport

04Jul.19:0519:30Functional Training19:05 - 19:30 H2 - Halle 2, Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimAusrichtung:Fitness,Sport

04Jul.19:0519:55BodyArt Mobility19:05 - 19:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:ChristophAusrichtung:Fitness,Gesundheitssport,Sport

04Jul.19:0519:55Step19:05 - 19:55 R1 - Raum 1 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:AndreaAusrichtung:Fitness,Sport

04Jul.19:3520:00Functional Training19:35 - 20:00 H2 - Halle 2, Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimAusrichtung:Fitness,Sport

04Jul.20:0021:00Thai Boxen20:00 - 21:00 H3 - Halle 3, Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:SandroAusrichtung:Fitness,Sport

04Jul.20:0521:20Intensive Yoga20:05 - 21:20 R1 - Raum 1 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:AndreaAusrichtung:Fitness,Sport

05Jul.18:0518:55Step & Workout18:05 - 18:55 R1 - Raum 1 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:GergöAusrichtung:Fitness,Sport

05Jul.18:0518:55Faszien, Kraft, Beweglichkeit18:05 - 18:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:ChristineAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness,Gesundheitssport,Sport

05Jul.18:5019:35Aqua-Jogging18:50 - 19:35 Bewegungsbecken, Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:HannaAusrichtung:Fitness,Sport

05Jul.19:0519:30Body Burn Quickie19:05 - 19:30 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:GergöAusrichtung:Fitness,Sport

05Jul.19:0519:55Faszien, Kraft, Beweglichkeit19:05 - 19:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:ChristineAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness,Gesundheitssport,Sport

05Jul.19:0519:55Indoor Cycling19:05 - 19:55 IC - Indoor Cycling-Raum (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:AngelaAusrichtung:Fitness,Sport

05Jul.19:0519:55Zumba19:05 - 19:55 R1 - Raum 1 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:JanaAusrichtung:Fitness,Sport

05Jul.19:4020:25Aqua-Jogging19:40 - 20:25 Bewegungsbecken, Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:HannaAusrichtung:Fitness,Sport

05Jul.20:0520:55Indoor Cycling20:05 - 20:55 IC - Indoor Cycling-Raum (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:FrédAusrichtung:Fitness,Sport

06Jul.10:0510:55Indoor Cycling10:05 - 10:55 IC - Indoor Cycling-Raum (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:CarolinAusrichtung:Sport

06Jul.11:1011:40Tabata11:10 - 11:40 R1 - Raum 1 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:CarolinAusrichtung:Fitness,Sport

06Jul.18:0518:55Aroha18:05 - 18:55 H4 - Halle 4, Waidallee 2/, WeinheimTrainer:DorisAusrichtung:Fitness,Gesundheitssport,Sport

06Jul.18:0519:35Indoor Cycling18:05 - 19:35 IC - Indoor Cycling-Raum (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:FrédAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness,Sport

06Jul.18:5019:35Aqua-Power18:50 - 19:35 Bewegungsbecken, Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:SilviaAusrichtung:Fitness,Sport

06Jul.20:0520:55Rückenfit20:05 - 20:55 H4 - Halle 4, Waidallee 2/, WeinheimTrainer:FrédAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness,Sport

07Jul.8:108:55Morning Mobility8:10 - 8:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:ChristineAusrichtung:Fitness,Gesundheitssport,Sport

07Jul.17:3018:00Barre17:30 - 18:00 R1 - Raum 1 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:GergöAusrichtung:Fitness,Sport

07Jul.18:0518:35Core Power18:05 - 18:35 R1 - Raum 1 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:GergöAusrichtung:Fitness,Sport

07Jul.18:0518:55Indoor Cycling18:05 - 18:55 IC - Indoor Cycling-Raum (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:ChrisAusrichtung:Fitness,Sport

07Jul.18:0518:55Dance Revolution18:05 - 18:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:StephenAusrichtung:Fitness,Sport

07Jul.18:4019:10Functional Training18:40 - 19:10 H2 - Halle 2, Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:FabienneAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness,Sport

07Jul.19:0519:55Pilates19:05 - 19:55 R1 - Raum 1 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:AnnetteAusrichtung:Fitness,Sport

07Jul.19:1519:45Functional Bodyweight19:15 - 19:45 H2 - Halle 2, Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:FabienneAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness,Sport

07Jul.19:1520:05Bodyworkout19:15 - 20:05 H3 - Halle 3, Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:StephenAusrichtung:Fitness,Sport

07Jul.20:0521:05Thai Boxen20:05 - 21:05 H3 - Halle 3, Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:SandroAusrichtung:Fitness,Sport

08Jul.10:0011:00Kraft-Workout10:00 - 11:00 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:MargitAusrichtung:Fitness,Sport

08Jul.10:0510:55Indoor Cycling10:05 - 10:55 IC - Indoor Cycling-Raum (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:CarolinAusrichtung:Fitness,Sport

08Jul.11:1011:40Tabata11:10 - 11:40 H2 - Halle 2, Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:CarolinAusrichtung:Fitness,Sport

08Jul.18:0518:55Indoor Cycling18:05 - 18:55 IC - Indoor Cycling-Raum (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:SilviaAusrichtung:Fitness,Sport

08Jul.18:0519:25Just Sports18:05 - 19:25 H4 - Halle 4, Waidallee 2/, WeinheimTrainer:YannickAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness,Sport

08Jul.19:0519:55Zumba19:05 - 19:55 R1 - Raum 1 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:JanaAusrichtung:Fitness,Sport

09Jul.10:0510:55Bodyworkout10:05 - 10:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:StephenAusrichtung:Fitness,Sport

09Jul.11:0511:55Dance11:05 - 11:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:StephenAusrichtung:Fitness,Sport

11Jul.10:0510:55Kraftworkout10:05 - 10:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:Carina,ChristineAusrichtung:Fitness,Sport

11Jul.11:0511:55Mobility11:05 - 11:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:ChristineAusrichtung:Fitness,Gesundheitssport,Sport

11Jul.17:0517:55Rückenfit17:05 - 17:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:AstridAusrichtung:Fitness,Gesundheitssport,Sport

11Jul.18:0019:00Hot Iron18:00 - 19:00 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:ChristophAusrichtung:Fitness,Sport

11Jul.18:0518:55Indoor Cycling18:05 - 18:55 IC - Indoor Cycling-Raum (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:MargitAusrichtung:Fitness,Sport

11Jul.19:0519:30Functional Training19:05 - 19:30 H2 - Halle 2, Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimAusrichtung:Fitness,Sport

11Jul.19:0519:55BodyArt Mobility19:05 - 19:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:ChristophAusrichtung:Fitness,Gesundheitssport,Sport

11Jul.19:0519:55Step19:05 - 19:55 R1 - Raum 1 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:AndreaAusrichtung:Fitness,Sport

11Jul.19:3520:00Functional Training19:35 - 20:00 H2 - Halle 2, Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimAusrichtung:Fitness,Sport

11Jul.20:0021:00Thai Boxen20:00 - 21:00 H3 - Halle 3, Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:SandroAusrichtung:Fitness,Sport

11Jul.20:0521:20Intensive Yoga20:05 - 21:20 R1 - Raum 1 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:AndreaAusrichtung:Fitness,Sport

12Jul.18:0518:55Faszien, Kraft, Beweglichkeit18:05 - 18:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:ChristineAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness,Gesundheitssport,Sport

12Jul.18:0518:55Step & Workout18:05 - 18:55 R1 - Raum 1 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:GergöAusrichtung:Fitness,Sport

12Jul.18:5019:35Aqua-Jogging18:50 - 19:35 Bewegungsbecken, Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:HannaAusrichtung:Fitness,Sport

12Jul.19:0519:55Faszien, Kraft, Beweglichkeit19:05 - 19:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:ChristineAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness,Gesundheitssport,Sport

12Jul.19:0519:55Zumba19:05 - 19:55 R1 - Raum 1 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:JanaAusrichtung:Fitness,Sport

12Jul.19:0519:55Indoor Cycling19:05 - 19:55 IC - Indoor Cycling-Raum (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:AngelaAusrichtung:Fitness,Sport

12Jul.19:0519:30Body Burn Quickie19:05 - 19:30 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:GergöAusrichtung:Fitness,Sport

12Jul.19:4020:25Aqua-Jogging19:40 - 20:25 Bewegungsbecken, Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:HannaAusrichtung:Fitness,Sport

12Jul.20:0520:55Indoor Cycling20:05 - 20:55 IC - Indoor Cycling-Raum (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:FrédAusrichtung:Fitness,Sport

13Jul.10:0510:55Indoor Cycling10:05 - 10:55 IC - Indoor Cycling-Raum (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:CarolinAusrichtung:Sport

13Jul.11:1011:40Tabata11:10 - 11:40 R1 - Raum 1 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:CarolinAusrichtung:Fitness,Sport

13Jul.18:0518:55Aroha18:05 - 18:55 H4 - Halle 4, Waidallee 2/, WeinheimTrainer:DorisAusrichtung:Fitness,Gesundheitssport,Sport

13Jul.18:0519:35Indoor Cycling18:05 - 19:35 IC - Indoor Cycling-Raum (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:FrédAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness,Sport

13Jul.18:5019:35Aqua-Power18:50 - 19:35 Bewegungsbecken, Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:SilviaAusrichtung:Fitness,Sport

13Jul.20:0520:55Rückenfit20:05 - 20:55 H4 - Halle 4, Waidallee 2/, WeinheimTrainer:FrédAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness,Sport

14Jul.8:108:55Morning Mobility8:10 - 8:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:ChristineAusrichtung:Fitness,Gesundheitssport,Sport

14Jul.17:3018:00Barre17:30 - 18:00 R1 - Raum 1 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:GergöAusrichtung:Fitness,Sport

14Jul.18:0518:35Core Power18:05 - 18:35 R1 - Raum 1 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:GergöAusrichtung:Fitness,Sport

14Jul.18:0518:55Dance Revolution18:05 - 18:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:StephenAusrichtung:Fitness,Sport

14Jul.18:0518:55Indoor Cycling18:05 - 18:55 IC - Indoor Cycling-Raum (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:ChrisAusrichtung:Fitness,Sport

14Jul.18:4019:10Functional Training18:40 - 19:10 H2 - Halle 2, Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:FabienneAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness,Sport

14Jul.19:0519:55Pilates19:05 - 19:55 R1 - Raum 1 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:AnnetteAusrichtung:Fitness,Sport

14Jul.19:1519:45Functional Bodyweight19:15 - 19:45 H2 - Halle 2, Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:FabienneAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness,Sport

14Jul.19:1520:05Bodyworkout19:15 - 20:05 H3 - Halle 3, Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:StephenAusrichtung:Fitness,Sport

14Jul.20:0521:05Thai Boxen20:05 - 21:05 H3 - Halle 3, Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:SandroAusrichtung:Fitness,Sport

15Jul.10:0011:00Kraft-Workout10:00 - 11:00 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:MargitAusrichtung:Fitness,Sport

15Jul.10:0510:55Indoor Cycling10:05 - 10:55 IC - Indoor Cycling-Raum (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:CarolinAusrichtung:Fitness,Sport

15Jul.11:1011:40Tabata11:10 - 11:40 H2 - Halle 2, Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:CarolinAusrichtung:Fitness,Sport

15Jul.18:0519:25Just Sports18:05 - 19:25 H4 - Halle 4, Waidallee 2/, WeinheimTrainer:YannickAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness,Sport

15Jul.18:0518:55Indoor Cycling18:05 - 18:55 IC - Indoor Cycling-Raum (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:SilviaAusrichtung:Fitness,Sport

15Jul.19:0519:55Zumba19:05 - 19:55 R1 - Raum 1 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:JanaAusrichtung:Fitness,Sport

16Jul.10:0510:55Bodyworkout10:05 - 10:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:StephenAusrichtung:Fitness,Sport

16Jul.11:0511:55Dance11:05 - 11:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:StephenAusrichtung:Fitness,Sport

18Jul.10:0510:55Kraftworkout10:05 - 10:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:Carina,ChristineAusrichtung:Fitness,Sport

18Jul.11:0511:55Mobility11:05 - 11:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:ChristineAusrichtung:Fitness,Gesundheitssport,Sport

18Jul.17:0517:55Rückenfit17:05 - 17:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:AstridAusrichtung:Fitness,Gesundheitssport,Sport

18Jul.18:0019:00Hot Iron18:00 - 19:00 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:ChristophAusrichtung:Fitness,Sport

18Jul.18:0518:55Indoor Cycling18:05 - 18:55 IC - Indoor Cycling-Raum (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:MargitAusrichtung:Fitness,Sport

18Jul.19:0519:55Step19:05 - 19:55 R1 - Raum 1 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:AndreaAusrichtung:Fitness,Sport

18Jul.19:0519:55BodyArt Mobility19:05 - 19:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:ChristophAusrichtung:Fitness,Gesundheitssport,Sport

18Jul.19:0519:30Functional Training19:05 - 19:30 H2 - Halle 2, Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimAusrichtung:Fitness,Sport

18Jul.19:3520:00Functional Training19:35 - 20:00 H2 - Halle 2, Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimAusrichtung:Fitness,Sport

18Jul.20:0021:00Thai Boxen20:00 - 21:00 H3 - Halle 3, Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:SandroAusrichtung:Fitness,Sport

18Jul.20:0521:20Intensive Yoga20:05 - 21:20 R1 - Raum 1 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:AndreaAusrichtung:Fitness,Sport

19Jul.18:0518:55Step & Workout18:05 - 18:55 R1 - Raum 1 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:GergöAusrichtung:Fitness,Sport

19Jul.18:0518:55Faszien, Kraft, Beweglichkeit18:05 - 18:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:ChristineAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness,Gesundheitssport,Sport

19Jul.18:5019:35Aqua-Jogging18:50 - 19:35 Bewegungsbecken, Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:HannaAusrichtung:Fitness,Sport

19Jul.19:0519:30Body Burn Quickie19:05 - 19:30 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:GergöAusrichtung:Fitness,Sport

19Jul.19:0519:55Zumba19:05 - 19:55 R1 - Raum 1 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:JanaAusrichtung:Fitness,Sport

19Jul.19:0519:55Faszien, Kraft, Beweglichkeit19:05 - 19:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:ChristineAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness,Gesundheitssport,Sport

19Jul.19:0519:55Indoor Cycling19:05 - 19:55 IC - Indoor Cycling-Raum (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:AngelaAusrichtung:Fitness,Sport

19Jul.19:4020:25Aqua-Jogging19:40 - 20:25 Bewegungsbecken, Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:HannaAusrichtung:Fitness,Sport

19Jul.20:0520:55Indoor Cycling20:05 - 20:55 IC - Indoor Cycling-Raum (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:FrédAusrichtung:Fitness,Sport

20Jul.10:0510:55Indoor Cycling10:05 - 10:55 IC - Indoor Cycling-Raum (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:CarolinAusrichtung:Sport

20Jul.11:1011:40Tabata11:10 - 11:40 R1 - Raum 1 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:CarolinAusrichtung:Fitness,Sport

20Jul.18:0518:55Aroha18:05 - 18:55 H4 - Halle 4, Waidallee 2/, WeinheimTrainer:DorisAusrichtung:Fitness,Gesundheitssport,Sport

20Jul.18:0519:35Indoor Cycling18:05 - 19:35 IC - Indoor Cycling-Raum (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:FrédAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness,Sport

20Jul.18:5019:35Aqua-Power18:50 - 19:35 Bewegungsbecken, Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:SilviaAusrichtung:Fitness,Sport

20Jul.20:0520:55Rückenfit20:05 - 20:55 H4 - Halle 4, Waidallee 2/, WeinheimTrainer:FrédAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness,Sport

21Jul.8:108:55Morning Mobility8:10 - 8:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:ChristineAusrichtung:Fitness,Gesundheitssport,Sport

21Jul.17:3018:00Barre17:30 - 18:00 R1 - Raum 1 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:GergöAusrichtung:Fitness,Sport

21Jul.18:0518:35Core Power18:05 - 18:35 R1 - Raum 1 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:GergöAusrichtung:Fitness,Sport

21Jul.18:0518:55Dance Revolution18:05 - 18:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:StephenAusrichtung:Fitness,Sport

21Jul.18:0518:55Indoor Cycling18:05 - 18:55 IC - Indoor Cycling-Raum (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:ChrisAusrichtung:Fitness,Sport

21Jul.18:4019:10Functional Training18:40 - 19:10 H2 - Halle 2, Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:FabienneAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness,Sport

21Jul.19:0519:55Pilates19:05 - 19:55 R1 - Raum 1 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:AnnetteAusrichtung:Fitness,Sport

21Jul.19:1519:45Functional Bodyweight19:15 - 19:45 H2 - Halle 2, Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:FabienneAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness,Sport

21Jul.19:1520:05Bodyworkout19:15 - 20:05 H3 - Halle 3, Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:StephenAusrichtung:Fitness,Sport

21Jul.20:0521:05Thai Boxen20:05 - 21:05 H3 - Halle 3, Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:SandroAusrichtung:Fitness,Sport

22Jul.10:0011:00Kraft-Workout10:00 - 11:00 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:MargitAusrichtung:Fitness,Sport

22Jul.10:0510:55Indoor Cycling10:05 - 10:55 IC - Indoor Cycling-Raum (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:CarolinAusrichtung:Fitness,Sport

22Jul.11:1011:40Tabata11:10 - 11:40 H2 - Halle 2, Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:CarolinAusrichtung:Fitness,Sport

22Jul.18:0518:55Indoor Cycling18:05 - 18:55 IC - Indoor Cycling-Raum (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:SilviaAusrichtung:Fitness,Sport

22Jul.18:0519:25Just Sports18:05 - 19:25 H4 - Halle 4, Waidallee 2/, WeinheimTrainer:YannickAusrichtung:Athletik,Fitness,Sport

22Jul.19:0519:55Zumba19:05 - 19:55 R1 - Raum 1 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:JanaAusrichtung:Fitness,Sport

23Jul.10:0510:55Bodyworkout10:05 - 10:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, WeinheimTrainer:StephenAusrichtung:Fitness,Sport