Seite wählen

Gruppe Hector Sport-Centrum

Juni

01Jun.10:0510:55AbgesagtBodyworkout10:05 - 10:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

01Jun.11:0511:55AbgesagtDance11:05 - 11:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

02Jun.10:0011:00AbgesagtSunday Workout10:00 - 11:00 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

03Jun.8:108:55Gesunder Rücken8:10 - 8:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

03Jun.9:059:50Aqua-Jogging9:05 - 9:50 Bewegungsbecken, Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

03Jun.9:059:55Easy Cycling9:05 - 9:55 IC - Indoor Cycling-Raum (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

03Jun.9:5510:40Aqua-Jogging9:55 - 10:40 Bewegungsbecken, Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

03Jun.10:0510:55Indoor Cycling10:05 - 10:55 IC - Indoor Cycling-Raum (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

03Jun.10:0510:55Yoga10:05 - 10:55 R1 - Raum 1 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

03Jun.10:0510:55Strong Body10:05 - 10:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

03Jun.11:0511:55Rhythm Mobility11:05 - 11:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

03Jun.17:0517:55Rückenfit17:05 - 17:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

03Jun.18:0518:55Indoor Cycling18:05 - 18:55 IC - Indoor Cycling-Raum (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

03Jun.18:0518:55Bodyworkout18:05 - 18:55 R1 - Raum 1 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

03Jun.18:0518:55Strong Body18:05 - 18:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

03Jun.18:5019:30Aqua-Jogging18:50 - 19:30 Bewegungsbecken, Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

03Jun.19:0519:30Functional Training19:05 - 19:30 H2 - Halle 2, Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

03Jun.19:0519:55Pilates19:05 - 19:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

03Jun.19:0519:55Step Choreo19:05 - 19:55 R1 - Raum 1 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

03Jun.19:3520:00Functional Training19:35 - 20:00 H2 - Halle 2, Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

03Jun.19:3520:15Aqua-Jogging19:35 - 20:15 Bewegungsbecken, Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

03Jun.20:0521:20Intensive Yoga20:05 - 21:20 R1 - Raum 1 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

04Jun.9:059:50Aqua-Gymnastik9:05 - 9:50 Bewegungsbecken, Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

04Jun.9:059:55Energy Dance9:05 - 9:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

04Jun.9:5510:40Aqua-Gymnastik9:55 - 10:40 Bewegungsbecken, Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

04Jun.10:0510:55Dynamic Flow10:05 - 10:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

04Jun.10:0510:55Easy Cycling10:05 - 10:55 IC - Indoor Cycling-Raum (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

04Jun.18:0518:55Bodytoning18:05 - 18:55 R1 - Raum 1 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

04Jun.18:0518:55Faszien, Kraft, Beweglichkeit18:05 - 18:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

04Jun.18:5019:30Aqua-Jogging18:50 - 19:30 Bewegungsbecken, Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

04Jun.19:0519:55Indoor Cycling19:05 - 19:55 IC - Indoor Cycling-Raum (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

04Jun.19:0519:55Zumba19:05 - 19:55 R1 - Raum 1 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

04Jun.19:0519:55QiGong19:05 - 19:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

04Jun.20:0520:55Indoor Cycling20:05 - 20:55 IC - Indoor Cycling-Raum (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

04Jun.20:0521:20Yoga20:05 - 21:20 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

05Jun.8:459:30Aqua-Jogging8:45 - 9:30 Bewegungsbecken, Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

05Jun.9:059:55Rückenfit9:05 - 9:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

05Jun.9:3510:20Aqua-Intervall9:35 - 10:20 Bewegungsbecken, Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

05Jun.10:0510:55Bauch, Beine, Po10:05 - 10:55 R1 - Raum 1 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

05Jun.10:0510:55Indoor Cycling10:05 - 10:55 IC - Indoor Cycling-Raum (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

05Jun.10:2511:10Aqua-Gymnastik10:25 - 11:10 Bewegungsbecken, Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

05Jun.11:0511:55Stretching11:05 - 11:55 R1 - Raum 1 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

05Jun.16:0516:55Rücken in Balance16:05 - 16:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

05Jun.18:0018:50Power Dumbell18:00 - 18:50 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

05Jun.18:0518:55AbgesagtAroha18:05 - 18:55 R1 - Raum 1 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

05Jun.18:0519:35Indoor Cycling18:05 - 19:35 IC - Indoor Cycling-Raum (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

05Jun.18:5019:30Aqua-Power18:50 - 19:30 Bewegungsbecken, Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

05Jun.19:0519:55Energy Dance19:05 - 19:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

05Jun.19:3520:00Aqua-HiiT19:35 - 20:00 Bewegungsbecken, Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

05Jun.20:0520:55Rückenfit20:05 - 20:55 H4 - Halle 4, Waidallee 2/, Weinheim

05Jun.20:0520:55Energy Dance20:05 - 20:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

06Jun.8:108:55Morning Mobility8:10 - 8:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

06Jun.9:059:50Aqua-Gymnastik9:05 - 9:50 Bewegungsbecken, Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

06Jun.9:059:55Zumba Gold9:05 - 9:55 R1 - Raum 1 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

06Jun.9:059:55Rückenfit9:05 - 9:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

06Jun.9:5510:40Aqua Hüfte/Knie9:55 - 10:40 Bewegungsbecken, Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

06Jun.10:0510:55Pilates10:05 - 10:55 R1 - Raum 1 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

06Jun.11:0511:55QiGong11:05 - 11:55 R1 - Raum 1 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

06Jun.17:0517:55Rückenfit17:05 - 17:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

06Jun.18:0518:55Dance18:05 - 18:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

06Jun.18:0518:55Indoor Cycling18:05 - 18:55 IC - Indoor Cycling-Raum (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

06Jun.18:0518:55Strong Body18:05 - 18:55 R1 - Raum 1 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

06Jun.18:3019:15Functional Training18:30 - 19:15 H2 - Halle 2, Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

06Jun.19:0519:55Bodyworkout19:05 - 19:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

06Jun.20:0021:00Thai Boxen20:00 - 21:00 H3 - Halle 3, Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

07Jun.9:059:55Rückenfit9:05 - 9:55 R1 - Raum 1 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

07Jun.9:059:55Energy Dance9:05 - 9:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

07Jun.10:0510:55Indoor Cycling10:05 - 10:55 IC - Indoor Cycling-Raum (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

07Jun.10:0510:55Vinyasa Yoga10:05 - 10:55 R1 - Raum 1 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

07Jun.11:1011:40Tabata11:10 - 11:40 R1 - Raum 1 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

07Jun.11:4012:10Stretching11:40 - 12:10 R1 - Raum 1 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

07Jun.18:0019:00AbgesagtFitness für Männer18:00 - 19:00 H2 - Halle 2, Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

07Jun.18:0518:55AbgesagtBodyArt Fascia18:05 - 18:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

07Jun.18:0519:25Just Sports18:05 - 19:25 H4 - Halle 4, Waidallee 2/, Weinheim

07Jun.19:0519:55Zumba19:05 - 19:55 R1 - Raum 1 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

08Jun.10:0510:55AbgesagtBodyworkout10:05 - 10:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

08Jun.11:0511:55AbgesagtDance11:05 - 11:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

09Jun.10:0011:00AbgesagtSunday Workout10:00 - 11:00 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

10Jun.8:108:55Gesunder Rücken8:10 - 8:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

10Jun.9:059:50Aqua-Jogging9:05 - 9:50 Bewegungsbecken, Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

10Jun.9:059:55Easy Cycling9:05 - 9:55 IC - Indoor Cycling-Raum (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

10Jun.9:5510:40Aqua-Jogging9:55 - 10:40 Bewegungsbecken, Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

10Jun.10:0510:55Indoor Cycling10:05 - 10:55 IC - Indoor Cycling-Raum (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

10Jun.10:0510:55Yoga10:05 - 10:55 R1 - Raum 1 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

10Jun.10:0510:55Strong Body10:05 - 10:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

10Jun.11:0511:55Rhythm Mobility11:05 - 11:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

10Jun.17:0517:55Rückenfit17:05 - 17:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

10Jun.18:0518:55Indoor Cycling18:05 - 18:55 IC - Indoor Cycling-Raum (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

10Jun.18:0518:55Bodyworkout18:05 - 18:55 R1 - Raum 1 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

10Jun.18:0518:55Strong Body18:05 - 18:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

10Jun.18:5019:30Aqua-Jogging18:50 - 19:30 Bewegungsbecken, Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

10Jun.19:0519:30Functional Training19:05 - 19:30 H2 - Halle 2, Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

10Jun.19:0519:55Pilates19:05 - 19:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

10Jun.19:0519:55Step Choreo19:05 - 19:55 R1 - Raum 1 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

10Jun.19:3520:00Functional Training19:35 - 20:00 H2 - Halle 2, Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

10Jun.19:3520:15Aqua-Jogging19:35 - 20:15 Bewegungsbecken, Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

10Jun.20:0521:20Intensive Yoga20:05 - 21:20 R1 - Raum 1 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

11Jun.9:059:50Aqua-Gymnastik9:05 - 9:50 Bewegungsbecken, Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

11Jun.9:059:55Energy Dance9:05 - 9:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

11Jun.9:5510:40Aqua-Gymnastik9:55 - 10:40 Bewegungsbecken, Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

11Jun.10:0510:55Dynamic Flow10:05 - 10:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

11Jun.10:0510:55Easy Cycling10:05 - 10:55 IC - Indoor Cycling-Raum (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

11Jun.18:0518:55Bodytoning18:05 - 18:55 R1 - Raum 1 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

11Jun.18:0518:55Faszien, Kraft, Beweglichkeit18:05 - 18:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

11Jun.18:5019:30Aqua-Jogging18:50 - 19:30 Bewegungsbecken, Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

11Jun.19:0519:55Indoor Cycling19:05 - 19:55 IC - Indoor Cycling-Raum (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

11Jun.19:0519:55Zumba19:05 - 19:55 R1 - Raum 1 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

11Jun.19:0519:55QiGong19:05 - 19:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

11Jun.20:0520:55Indoor Cycling20:05 - 20:55 IC - Indoor Cycling-Raum (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

11Jun.20:0521:20Yoga20:05 - 21:20 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

12Jun.8:459:30Aqua-Jogging8:45 - 9:30 Bewegungsbecken, Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

12Jun.9:059:55Rückenfit9:05 - 9:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

12Jun.9:3510:20Aqua-Intervall9:35 - 10:20 Bewegungsbecken, Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

12Jun.10:0510:55Bauch, Beine, Po10:05 - 10:55 R1 - Raum 1 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

12Jun.10:0510:55Indoor Cycling10:05 - 10:55 IC - Indoor Cycling-Raum (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

12Jun.10:2511:10Aqua-Gymnastik10:25 - 11:10 Bewegungsbecken, Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

12Jun.11:0511:55Stretching11:05 - 11:55 R1 - Raum 1 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

12Jun.16:0516:55Rücken in Balance16:05 - 16:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

12Jun.18:0018:50Power Dumbell18:00 - 18:50 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

12Jun.18:0518:55AbgesagtAroha18:05 - 18:55 R1 - Raum 1 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

12Jun.18:0519:35Indoor Cycling18:05 - 19:35 IC - Indoor Cycling-Raum (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

12Jun.18:5019:30Aqua-Power18:50 - 19:30 Bewegungsbecken, Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

12Jun.19:0519:55Energy Dance19:05 - 19:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

12Jun.19:3520:00Aqua-HiiT19:35 - 20:00 Bewegungsbecken, Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

12Jun.20:0520:55Rückenfit20:05 - 20:55 H4 - Halle 4, Waidallee 2/, Weinheim

12Jun.20:0520:55Energy Dance20:05 - 20:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

13Jun.8:108:55Morning Mobility8:10 - 8:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

13Jun.9:059:50Aqua-Gymnastik9:05 - 9:50 Bewegungsbecken, Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

13Jun.9:059:55Zumba Gold9:05 - 9:55 R1 - Raum 1 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

13Jun.9:059:55Rückenfit9:05 - 9:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

13Jun.9:5510:40Aqua Hüfte/Knie9:55 - 10:40 Bewegungsbecken, Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

13Jun.10:0510:55Pilates10:05 - 10:55 R1 - Raum 1 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

13Jun.11:0511:55QiGong11:05 - 11:55 R1 - Raum 1 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

13Jun.17:0517:55Rückenfit17:05 - 17:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

13Jun.18:0518:55Dance18:05 - 18:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

13Jun.18:0518:55Indoor Cycling18:05 - 18:55 IC - Indoor Cycling-Raum (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

13Jun.18:0518:55Strong Body18:05 - 18:55 R1 - Raum 1 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

13Jun.18:3019:15Functional Training18:30 - 19:15 H2 - Halle 2, Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim

13Jun.19:0519:55Bodyworkout19:05 - 19:55 R2 - Raum 2 (2. OG), Waidallee 2/1, Weinheim